Kent Hockey Umpiring Association Logo

Kent Hockey Umpiring

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

National Badge Umpires

Anne Bartley

National Programme Umpires

Daran Cass, Sarah Chapman, Nicholas Crane, Peter Divall, James Freeman, Debbie Garner, Jackie Gibbs, Ann Hopkins, Tony Kelleher, Rupert Kerrell, Dominique Kleyn, Terry Lees, Tony Sharp

Regional HUA Umpires

Mark Anderson, Graham Baldwin, Peter Barker, Simon Begg, Jade Bloomfield, Chris Bray, Stephen Bristow, Jason Davies, Lorraine Elgar, Stuart Freeman, Annette Golding, Matthew Goodwin, Allan Holliwell, Adrian Hull, Grant Hunt, Bob Jenson, Oliver Jones, Bob Jordan, David Kennedy, Peter Mackintosh, Thomas Martin, Martin Mason, Stephen Mason, Alex Mitchel, Andrew Osborne, Chris Peart, Katy Peart, Liam Sutton, Richard Turpin, Simon Wood

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates

Mark Tompkins

County HUA Umpires

Nick Alder, Paul Atkin, Nick Beck, John Beckett, Mark Betteney, Adrian Bouwens, Jane Bramwell, Sarah Burnham, John Burton, Susan Campbell, Matthew Cawsey, James Chamberlain, Simon Chapman, Michael Coates, David Crompton, Chris Davies, Ben Dawson, Lawrie Digweed, Murray Evans, Sian Evans, Richard Ford, Robert Harrison, Malcolm Hasler, John Hodgman, Paul Holkham, Alan Kemp, Peter King, Paul Major, Leigh Marshall, Christopher Martin, Ken Martin, Brian Miller, Robert Moore, Margaret Nicholls, Gordon Nurse, Noel Page, Kay Parsons, Tina Pay, Claire Payne, Iain Pearson, Tony Puckridge, Alan Pumfrett, Joan Pumfrett, Iain Robertson, Tony Schweitzer, Christopher Shaw, Ken Slater, David Smithard, David South, Peter Southern, Hazel Spencer, Karen Stevenson, Paul Stevenson, Jo Swift, Nick Taffs, Jon Taylor, David Wanostrocht, Eric Watts, Brian Webster, Steve Webster, David Whitehouse, Stephen Whitfield, Aidan Wilday, Stuart Wise, Richard Young

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Taff Ahmed, Keith Aide, Craig Alder, George Alexander, Susan Alexander, Sarah Andrews, David Ashton, Ray Baker, Janet Baldwin, Tony Barber, Steve Barrett, Matthew Bates, Tim Beggs, Rachael Bennett, Andy Berry, Geoff Bishop, Surinder Bodwal, Lisa Boldrini, David Bowles, Matt Bowley, Francis Bridgeman, Chris Brinn, Beverley Bromet, Hilary Brown, Phil Brown, Samantha Brown, Stuart Burton, Graham Cammish, Kathy Carrick, Ed Carter, Frances Carter, Robin Cathcart, Alison Chapman, Robert Chapman, Shelley Cizek, Les Clarke, Mike Clyne, Barry Coffey, Eamon Colclough, Joni Coleman, Tess Coller, Alexander Coppleman, Stephen Course, Paul Crane, Clive Cripps, Paul Curnow, Reg D'Costa, Martin Dadd, Charles Darby, Matthew Davey, Julia Davies, Robin Davies, Paul Dawson, Andy Devlin, Richard Dodds, Robert Dummer, Naomi Duthie, Mike Earnshaw, Matthew Evans, Sarah Eversfield, David Fettes, Mark Finnis, Jamie Fitzgerald, Eirian Fox, Gen Francis, Barry Fuller, Ronald Garbett, Philip Gascoyne, Clare George, John Gibbard, Deryl Gilham-Jones, Zoe Golding, Michael Goodwin, Kevin Goulden, Sarah Gouldson, Jeanette Grabham, Ian Gray, Stuart Gray, Sally Grieb, Andy Grigg, Carol Grigg, Mick Guard, Patrick Gunzi, Mark Hamer, Peter Hammond, Angela Hancock, Lindsay Hancox, Sharon Harding, James Harris, Julian Haswell, Alistair Hay, Jean Hill, Julie Hoad, Ben Holder, James Horton, Robert Hughes, Ian Insley, David James, Senaka Jayasinghe, Kersten Jebbett, Albert Johnson, Nick Jones, Brendan Kearns, Heather Knights, Chris Lack, Adi Lake, Ken Leach, Glen LeGrys, Kat Lichfield, Mike Macey, Alistair MacKinnon, Barry Mackness, Philip Marks, Sarah-Jane Marshall, Thomas Mauch, Scott McBean, Iain McCarthy, Rebecca McWhinne, Mandy McWhinnie, Paul Meehan, Samuel Miller, Richard Mills, Scott Moen, Jeremy Montgomery, Philip Moor, Katy Morgan, Mia Murphy, Mark Newman, Jon Norman, Lawrie O'Keeffe, Chris Page, Christopher Paine, Sherradan Parnell, Dave Parsons, Andy Pearce, John Penn, Gary Playford, Geoff Playford, Carol Pretty, Adrian Prong, James Provins, Raisa Rampersad, Leisa Randall, David Reardon, Charlie Ridge, Adrian Russell-Smith, Chris Ryder, Phil Sandey, Jeroen Schippers, Susanna Scott, Kim Selby, Charlotte Sharp, Matthew Sharp, Steve Shaw, Ian Shelley, Tracey Shelley, Lisa Sims, Jason Slater, Mike Smith, Tony Spain, Jon Steel, Andy Stoute, Jonathan Taylor, Karen E Taylor, Roy Taylor, Alfie Tedder, Ian Thomas, Neil Thompson, Phil Tutton, Jan Van Velsen, Philip Vander Gucht, Guy Voizey, David Vreony, Craig Waitt, Andy Wallace, Dan Wardle, Alex Webster, Stuart Weedon, Gaz Wellings, Aaron White, Nicola White, Andy Whittaker, Ravi Wickramasuriya, Keeley Wicks, Tony Wilkinson, Alan Wilson, Andrew Wishart, William Yonge

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Bob Bartlett, Adam Fox

National Indoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires Umpires

Sarah Chapman, Nicholas Crane, Peter Divall, Debbie Garner, Ann Hopkins, Oliver Jones, Terry Lees

Regional HUA Umpires Umpires

Mark Anderson, Graham Baldwin, Jason Davies, Grant Hunt, Mark Tompkins

County HUA Umpires Umpires

James Freeman, Thomas Martin, Tony Schweitzer, Christopher Shaw

County HUA Umpire Candidates Umpires

Surinder Bodwal, David Kennedy, Christopher Martin, Stephen Mason, Katy Peart

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk